Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

ATP: Rio Open - Brazil
20:30 - Aljaz Bedene   -
Pablo Carreno-Busta   -
20:30 - Gastao Elias   -
Pablo Cuevas   -
21:30 - Fabio Fognini   -
Tennys Sandgren   -
23:00 - Fernando Verdasco   -
Nicolas Kicker   -
23:00 - Pablo Andujar   -
Dominic Thiem   -

ATP: Open 13 - France
12:00 - Mischa Zverev   -
Karen Khachanov   -
14:00 - Filip Krajinovic   -
Gilles Simon   -
15:30 - Gilles Muller   -
Nicolas Mahut   -
19:00 - Tomas Berdych   -
Stefano Travaglia   -
20:30 - Ilya Ivashka   -
Stan Wawrinka   -

ATP: Delray Beach International Championships - USA
18:30 - Jared Donaldson   -
Denis Shapovalov   -
20:00 - Mikhail Youzhny   -
Taylor Fritz   -

ATP: Delray Beach International Championships - USA
00:00 - Hyeon Chung   -
Franko Skugor   -
02:00 - Francis Tiafoe   -
Juan Martin Del Potro   -

WTA: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - UAE
11:00 1S Elina Svitolina 0   0
Naomi Osaka 0   0
12:30 - Karolina Pliskova   -
Angelique Kerber   -
16:00 - Caroline Garcia   -
Garbine Muguruza   -
17:30 - Darya Kasatkina   -
Elena Vesnina   -

WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open - Hungary
11:00 1S Johanna Larsson 0   0
Aleksandra Krunic 0   0
12:30 - Dominika Cibulkova   -
Kirsten Flipkens   -
14:00 - Ysaline Bonaventure   -
Donna Vekic   -
17:00 - Timea Babos   -
Mona Barthel   -
18:30 - Jana Cepelova   -
Shuai Zhang   -

ATP: Rio Open doubles - Brazil
20:30 2S Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo 6 4   1
Nicolas Jarry / Jiri Vesely 4 4   0
20:30 - Nikola Mektic / Alexander Peya   -
Guido Pella / Diego Sebastian Schwartzman   -
22:00 - Andres Molteni / Horacio Zeballos   -
Thomaz Bellucci / Andre Sa   -

ATP: Rio Open doubles - Brazil
00:30 - Roman Jebavy / Leonardo Mayer   -
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares   -

ATP: Open 13 doubles - France
16:30 - Jonathan Eysseric / Gilles Simon   -
Marcus Daniell / Dominic Inglot   -
18:00 - Julien Benneteau / Nicolas Mahut   -
Andre Begemann / Mikhail Kukushkin   -

ATP: Delray Beach International Tennis doubles - USA
17:00 - Radu Albot / Nikoloz Basilashvili   -
Nicholas Monroe / John-Patrick Smith   -
19:00 - Ben McLachlan / Hugo Nys   -
Scott Lipsky / Divij Sharan   -
20:30 - Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan   -
Jack Sock / Jackson Withrow   -

WTA: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships doubles - UAE
11:00 1S Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears 0   0
Latisha Chan / Andrea Sestini Hlavackova 0   0

WTA: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships doubles - UAE
08:00 - Hao-Ching Chan / Zhaoxuan Yang   -
Lucie Safarova / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova   -

WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open doubles - Hungary
11:00 1S Anastasiya Komardina / Nina Stojanovic 1   0
Lesley Kerkhove / Lidziya Marozava 0   0
12:30 - Natela Dzalamidze / Oksana Kalashnikova   -
Irina Maria Bara / Mihaela Buzarnescu   -
14:00 - Kirsten Flipkens / Johanna Larsson   -
Ysaline Bonaventure / Reka-Luca Jani   -
15:30 - Georgina Garcia-Perez / Fanni Stollar   -
Xenia Knoll / Aleksandra Krunic   -

ATP Challenger: Internazionale di Tennis - Italy
15:00 - Adam Pavlasek   -
Uladzimir Ignatik   -
16:30 - Vincent Millot   -
Salvatore Caruso   -
18:00 - Gianluigi Quinzi   -
Andrea Arnaboldi   -
20:00 - Matteo Berrettini   -
Constant Lestienne   -

ATP Challenger: All Japan Indoor Championships - Japan
05:30 Res Woo Kwon Soon 4 7 6   1
Kaichi Uchida 6 6 7   2

ATP Challenger: All Japan Indoor Championships - Japan
02:00 - Go Soeda   -
Blake Ellis   -
02:00 - John Millman   -
Hubert Hurkacz   -
02:00 - Kaichi Uchida   -
Jordan Thompson   -
02:00 - Tobias Kamke   -
Tim Puetz   -

ATP Challenger: Morelos Open - Mexico
19:30 - Alexander Sarkissian   -
Dennis Novikov   -
23:00 - Pedja Krstin   -
Kevin King   -

ATP Challenger: Morelos Open - Mexico
01:00 - Andrej Martin   -
Thanasi Kokkinakis   -
02:30 - Christian Garin   -
Dmitry Popko   -

ATP Challenger: All Japan Indoor Championships doubles - Japan
05:30 Res Tuna Altuna / Hubert Hurkacz 2 1   0
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama 6 6   2
07:00 Res Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson 7 7   2
Brydan Klein / Luca Margaroli 6 5   0
07:00 Res Mao-Xin Gong / Cheng-Peng Hsieh 6 6 10   2
Tobias Kamke / Tim Puetz 7 2 3   1

ATP Challenger: All Japan Indoor Championships doubles - Japan
02:00 - Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama   -
N.Sriram Balaji / Prajnesh Gunneswaran   -

ATP Challenger: Internazionale di Tennis doubles - Italy
10:30 2S Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara 6 0   1
Romain Arneodo / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 3 0   0
12:00 - Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori   -
Rameez Junaid / Igor Zelenay   -

ATP Challenger: Morelos Open doubles - Mexico
21:00 - Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela   -
Evan King / Nathan Pasha   -
21:00 - Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli   -
Luis David Martinez / Jose Statham   -
23:00 - Ruan Roelofse / Max Schnur   -
Dennis Novikov / Ante Pavic   -

ITF Men's Circuit: Kazakhstan F2 - Kazakhstan
05:00 Res Nikola Milojevic 6 6   2
Alexander Igoshin 4 1   0
05:00 Res Roman Safiullin 6 7 4   1
Evgeny Tyurnev 7 6 6   2
06:30 Res Dzmitry Zhyrmont 4 2   0
Vladyslav Manafov 6 6   2
06:30 Res Sanjar Fayziev 7 6   2
Denys Molchanov 6 2   0

ITF Men's Circuit: Egypt F6 - Egypt
09:00 Res Domagoj Biljesko 3 0   0
Germain Gigounon 6 6   2
09:00 3S Gijs Brouwer 6 6 5   1
Wilfredo Gonzalez 3 7 3   1
09:00 Res Jelle Sels 6 6   2
Alexis Musialek 3 3   0
09:00 Res Lucas Miedler 6 6   2
Christian Hirschmueller 3 2   0
10:30 1S Frederik Press 5   0
Maksim Tikhomirov 5   0
10:30 - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun   -
Enrico Dalla Valle   -
10:30 2S Raleigh Smith 3 0   0
Lloyd Harris 6 0   1
12:00 - Tom Jomby   -
Giorgio Ricca   -

ITF Men's Circuit: Portugal F1 - Portugal
11:00 - Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez   -
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol   -
11:00 - Frederico Gil   -
Evan Furness   -
11:00 - Igor Marcondes   -
Luis Faria   -
12:30 - Ben Patael   -
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez   -
12:30 - Erik Crepaldi   -
Frederico Ferreira Silva   -
12:30 - Manuel Guinard   -
Andre Gaspar Murta   -
14:00 - Luis Gomar Monio   -
Tiago Cacao   -
14:00 - Yannick Mertens   -
Jaime Fermosell   -

ITF Men's Circuit: Tunisia F7 - Tunisia
09:30 2S Ken Onishi 4 2   0
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 6 5   1
09:30 2S Lucas Catarina 6 4   1
Sebastien Boltz 1 4   0
09:30 2S Moez Echargui 3 3   0
Matteo Martineau 6 1   1
09:30 Res Paul Woerner 2 3   0
Kevin Krawietz 6 6   2
11:00 - Alexander Vasilenko   -
Diego Hidalgo   -
11:00 - Gianluca Mager   -
Arthur Reymond   -
11:00 - Nicolas Alberto Arreche   -
Mariano Kestelboim   -
11:00 - Omar Salman   -
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise   -

ITF Men's Circuit: Turkey F7 - Turkey
08:00 - Juan Pablo Varillas   -
Collin Altamirano   -
09:00 - Altug Celikbilek   -
Marat Deviatiarov   -
09:00 - Chun Hsin Tseng   -
Joao Menezes   -
09:00 - George Botezan   -
Joao Pedro Sorgi   -
10:30 - Attila Balazs   -
Daniel Appelgren   -
10:30 - Emil Ruusuvuori   -
Damien Bayard   -
10:30 - Omar Giacalone   -
Dimitar Kuzmanov   -
10:30 - Scott Griekspoor   -
Bogdan Bobrov   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Perth-2 - Australia
05:30 Res Mai Minokoshi 3 1   0
Mayo Hibi 6 6   2
06:00 Res Jaimee Fourlis 6 6   2
Risa Ushijima 2 3   0
06:00 Ret Myrtille Georges 6 4   1
Sherazad Reix 3 0   0

ITF Women's Circuit: Perth-2 - Australia
03:00 - Gabriella Taylor   -
Tereza Mrdeza   -
03:00 - Katy Dunne   -
Jaqueline Adina Cristian   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Curitiba - Brazil
15:30 - Audrey Albie   -
Andrea Gamiz   -
15:30 - Elysia Bolton   -
Sara Cakarevic   -
15:30 - Tamara Zidansek   -
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves   -
17:00 - Fiona Ferro   -
Laura Pigossi   -
17:00 - Julia Grabher   -
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo   -
17:00 - Marcela Zacarias   -
Victoria Bosio   -
18:30 - Cindy Burger   -
Katie Swan   -
21:30 - Mariana Duque-Marino   -
Montserrat Gonzalez   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Altenkirchen Ladies Open - Germany
13:00 - Anna Zaja   -
Harriet Dart   -
13:00 - Karolina Muchova   -
Amra Sadikovic   -
13:00 - Laura-Ioana Andrei   -
Jesika Maleckova   -
14:30 - Mandy Minella   -
Lena Rueffer   -
14:30 - Maryna Zanevska   -
Urszula Radwanska   -
16:30 - Camilla Rosatello   -
Ayla Aksu   -
16:30 - Ivana Jorovic   -
Chloe Paquet   -
19:00 - Polina Monova   -
Manon Arcangioli   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Rancho Santa Fe - USA
19:00 - Caroline Dolehide   -
Asia Muhammad   -
19:00 - Katie Boulter   -
Victoria Duval   -
19:00 - Sachia Vickery   -
Astra Sharma   -
20:30 - Ingrid Neel   -
Misaki Doi   -
20:30 - Lorraine M. Guillermo   -
Ann Li   -
21:00 - Paula Cristina Goncalves   -
Evgeniya Rodina   -
22:00 - Danielle Lao   -
Elitsa Kostova   -
22:30 - Allie Kiick   -
Kurumi Nara   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Sharm El Sheikh-5 - Egypt
09:00 Res Anastasia Pribylova 6 7   2
Lara Salden 2 6   0
09:00 Res Clemence Fayol 2 0   0
Pei-Chi Lee 6 6   2
09:00 3S Iryna Shymanovich 7 3 2   1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 5 6 5   1
09:00 Res Yuliya Hatouka 4 6   0
Helene Scholsen 6 7   2
10:30 - Barbora Miklova   -
Iga Swiatek   -
10:30 2S Britt Geukens 6 2   1
Martina Colmegna 2 2   0
10:30 1S Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 5   0
Clara Vlasselaer 1   0
10:30 - Karolina Berankova   -
Valeria Solovyeva   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Solarino - Italy
09:00 Res Federica Arcidiacono 3 2   0
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 6 6   2
09:00 3S Greet Minnen 7 2 1   1
Michaella Krajicek 6 6 5   1
09:00 Res Ksenia Palkina 0   0
Monika Kilnarova 6 6   2
09:00 Res Stefania Rubini 7 6 0   2
Lou Adler 6 4 0   0

ITF Women's Circuit: Palmanova-2 - Spain
10:00 - Aiko Yoshitomi   -
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales   -
10:00 - Estrella Cabeza-Candela   -
Francesca Fusinato   -
10:00 - Eva Guerrero Alvarez   -
Ines Ibbou   -
10:00 - Lucia Marzal Martinez   -
Seone Mendez   -
11:30 - Alexandra Perper   -
Yukina Saigo   -
11:30 - Chisa Hosonuma   -
Marina Bassols Ribera   -
11:30 - Erina Hayashi   -
Isabella Shinikova   -
11:30 - Irene Burillo Escorihuela   -
Ylena In-Albon   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Hammamet-6 - Tunisia
10:00 - Anastasia Grymalska   -
Andreea Prisacariu   -
10:00 - Anna Makhorkina   -
Estelle Cascino   -
10:00 - Francesca Sella   -
Anastasia Nefedova   -
10:00 - Marina Yudanov   -
Andreea Amalia Rosca   -
11:30 - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez   -
Andreea Ghitescu   -
11:30 - Margot Yerolymos   -
Elizabeth Halbauer   -
11:30 - Marie Temin   -
Caroline Romeo   -
11:30 - Mia Nicole Eklund   -
Andrea Ka   -

ITF Women's Circuit: Antalya-7 - Turkey
08:00 1S Magdalena Pantuckova 4   0
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 2   0
08:00 2S Riya Bhatia 1 0   0
Oana Georgeta Simion 6 0   1
09:00 - Dea Herdzelas   -
Zhuoma Ni Ma   -
09:00 - Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie   -
Suzan Lamens   -
10:30 - Federica Di Sarra   -
Anastasiya Vasylyeva   -
10:30 - Mi Zhuoma You   -
Martina Caregaro   -
10:30 - Nina Potocnik   -
Catherine Harrison   -
10:30 - Rebecca Marino   -
Cristina Dinu   -
12:00 - Ekaterine Gorgodze   -
Karola Patricia Bejenaru   -