Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

WORLD CUP: Oceania. 3rd round
07:00 FT Tahiti 1 (0)
Papua-New Guinea 2 (0)

CROATIA: 2 HNL
16:00 2T Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 (1)
Solin 0 (0)
16:30 1T Dinamo Zagreb-2 0 ()
Dugopolje 0 ()
16:30 1T Itomski 1 ()
Novigrad 1 ()
16:30 1T Lucko 0 ()
Radnik Sesvete 2 ()
16:30 1T Sibenik 0 ()
NK Gorica 2 ()
16:30 1T Zagreb 0 ()
Rudes 0 ()

UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Elite Round - Women
16:00 2T Greece U-17 W 1 (1)
France U-17 W 0 (0)
16:00 2T Russia U-17 W 0 (0)
Belgium U-17 W 1 (1)
17:00 - Austria U-17 W - ()
Slovenia U-17 W - ()
19:30 - Netherlands U-17 W - ()
Switzerland U-17 W - ()

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga
13:00 FT Jablonec U-21 4 (4)
Dukla Praha U-21 1 (1)

ENGLAND: Conference North
20:45 - Darlington - ()
Bradford PA - ()

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nord
17:45 Pst Borussia Hildesheim ? ()
Drochtersen ? ()
17:45 - LSK Hansa - ()
Weiche Flensburg - ()

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00 - Kaiserslautern II - ()
Kickers Offenbach - ()

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
17:30 - Viktoria Berlin - ()
Energie - ()
19:00 - Auerbach - ()
Neustrelitz - ()
19:00 - BFC Dynamo - ()
Hertha II - ()
19:00 - Wacker Nordhausen - ()
Babelsberg 03 - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Sud
17:30 - Rain Lech - ()
Schwabmunchen - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:00 - Turkiye - ()
Buchholz - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Nordost-Sud
19:00 - Markranstadt - ()
Chemie Leipzig - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00 - Jagersburg - ()
Karbach - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:30 - Stadtlohn - ()
Arminia Bielefeld-2 - ()
19:30 - Westfalia Rhynern - ()
Roland Beckum - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00 - SW Essen - ()
1880 Dusseldorf - ()
19:30 - Dusseldorf West - ()
Kray - ()
19:30 - Hilden - ()
Honnepel Niedermormter - ()
19:30 - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - ()
FC Bocholt - ()
19:30 - Kapellen-Erft - ()
Germania Ratingen - ()
19:30 - Krefeld-Fischeln - ()
Homberg - ()
19:30 - Meerbusch - ()
SF Baumberg - ()
19:30 - Schonnebeck - ()
Uerdingen - ()
20:00 - Cronenberger SC - ()
Velbert - ()

GREECE: U-20 Super League
16:45 1T Giannina U-20 0 ()
Panaitolikos U-20 0 ()

HUNGARY: Magyar Kupa
16:00 HT Budafoki 0 (0)
Sopron 1 (1)
19:00 - Ferencvaros - ()
Diosgyor - ()
20:00 - Ujpest - ()
Vasas - ()

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Playoff - Women
19:00 - Barcelona W - ()
Rosengard W - ()
20:00 - PSG W - ()
Bayern W - ()
20:45 - Lyon W - ()
Wolfsburg W - ()

ITALY: National cup Lega Pro playoffs
20:30 - Matera - ()
Venezia - ()

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00 - Trakai - ()
Zalgiris - ()

NORWAY: Supercup
19:00 - SK Brann - ()
Rosenborg - ()

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Women
11:00 FT Olimpia Szczecin W 0 (0)
UJ Krakow W 0 (0)
11:30 FT Gornik Leczna W 2 (0)
Sztorm Gdansk W 0 (0)
13:30 FT Biala Podlaska W 2 (0)
Piaseczno W 1 (0)
15:00 HT UKS Lodz W 2 (2)
Sosnowiec W 0 (0)
16:00 1T Walbrzych W 0 ()
Wroclaw W 0 ()
17:00 - Mitech Zywiec W - ()
Medyk Konin W - ()

POLAND: Central Youth League East
15:00 FT Biala Podlaska U-19 6 (5)
Neptun Konskie U-19 1 (1)

ROMANIA: National Cup
17:30 - Mioveni - ()
Voluntari - ()
20:30 - Universitatea Craiova - ()
Dinamo B - ()

SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45 - Hibernian - ()
Greenock Morton - ()

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
17:00 - Rudar Velenje - ()
Celje - ()
18:00 - Domzale - ()
Aluminij - ()
19:30 - Maribor - ()
Radomlje - ()
20:15 - Olimpija - ()
Gorica - ()

SPAIN: Copa Federacion
19:15 - Fuenlabrada - ()
Saguntino - ()

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan U-21
18:00 - Elfsborg U-21 - ()
Jonkoping S. U-21 - ()

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
14:00 FT Canakkale Dardanel 3 (2)
Kirikkalespor 2 (1)
14:00 FT Catalcaspor 2 (0)
Silivrispor 0 (0)
14:00 FT Derincespor 0 (0)
Kirikhanspor 1 (1)
14:00 FT Erbaaspor 2 (0)
Pazarspor 0 (0)
14:00 FT Halide Edip Adivar 1 (1)
Dersim Spor 1 (0)
14:00 FT Manisa BBSK 3 (2)
Duzcespor 2 (1)
14:00 FT Tire 1922 0 (0)
Bodrumspor 3 (2)
14:00 FT Yesil Bursa 2 (1)
Batman Petrolspor 0 (0)
14:00 FT Yomraspor 2 (0)
Kemerspor 1 (0)

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
12:30 FT Elaziz Belediyespor 1 (0)
Ankara Adliyespor 1 (0)
14:00 FT Bayrampasa 4 (3)
Sultanbeyli 0 (0)
14:00 FT Belediye Bingolspor 0 (0)
Afjet Afyonspor 0 (0)
14:00 FT Diyarbekirspor 0 (0)
Sakaryaspor 1 (0)
14:00 FT Maltepespor 2 (1)
Bergama Belediye 0 (0)
14:00 FT Muglaspor 1 (0)
Duzyurtspor 3 (1)
14:00 FT Orduspor 2 (1)
Darica Genclerbirligi 3 (3)
14:00 FT Orhangazispor 1 (0)
Denizli Belediyespor 0 (0)
14:00 FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu 5 (3)
Payas 0 (0)

SYRIA: Premier League
14:00 FT Hottin 3 (1)
Foutoua 0 (0)
14:00 FT Jaish 1 (0)
Jabala 1 (0)
14:00 FT Karama 0 (0)
Majd 0 (0)
14:00 FT Taliya 0 (0)
Teshrin 1 (0)

NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00 - ABS - ()
Gombe United - ()
17:00 - Enugu Rangers - ()
Remo Stars - ()
17:00 1T Ifeanyi Uba 0 ()
Niger Tornadoes 0 ()
17:00 - Kano Pillars FC - ()
Nasarawa United - ()
17:00 1T MFM 0 ()
Abia Warriors 0 ()
17:00 1T Rivers United 0 ()
Plateau United 0 ()
17:00 - Shooting Stars - ()
El Kanemi Warriors - ()
17:00 - Sunshine Stars - ()
Katsina United - ()
17:00 1T Wikki Tourist 0 ()
Enyimba Aba 0 ()

TUNISIA: National A League Relegation Round
15:30 - Gabes - ()
Zarzis - ()
15:30 2T Hammam-Lif 1 (0)
Stade Gabesien 0 (0)
15:30 1T Kairouanaise 1 ()
Marsa 0 ()
15:30 - Tataouine - ()
Bizertin - ()

EL SALVADOR: Clausura
03:15 - Alianza - ()
Santa Tecla - ()

GUATEMALA: Clausura
20:00 - Deportivo Malacateco - ()
Carcha - ()
23:00 - Guastatoya - ()
Petapa - ()
23:30 - Antigua GFC - ()
Suchitepequez - ()
23:30 - Coban Imperial - ()
Marquense - ()

GUATEMALA: Clausura
04:00 - CSD Comunicaciones - ()
Xelaju Mario Camposeco - ()
04:00 - Deportivo Mictlan - ()
Municipal - ()

BRASIL: Paulista A1
02:45 - Audax Sao Paulo - ()
Santo Andre - ()
02:45 - Botafogo SP - ()
Ferroviario - ()
02:45 - Corinthians - ()
Linense FC - ()
02:45 - Ituano - ()
RB Brasil - ()
02:45 - Mirassol - ()
Sao Bento - ()
02:45 - Ponte Preta - ()
Palmeiras - ()
02:45 - Santos - ()
Novorizontino - ()
02:45 - Sao Bernardo - ()
Sao Paulo - ()

BRASIL: Paulista A2
20:00 - Juventus SC - ()
Barretos - ()
21:00 - Mogi Mirim - ()
Batatais - ()
00:30 - Bragantino - ()
XV de Piracicaba - ()
00:30 - Oeste - ()
Agua Santa - ()

BRASIL: Paulista A2
01:00 - Capivariano - ()
Sao Caetano - ()
01:00 - Portuguesa Desportes - ()
Penapolense - ()
01:00 - Rio Claro - ()
Votuporanguense - ()
01:00 - Sertaozinho - ()
Rio Preto - ()
01:00 - Uniao Barbarense - ()
Velo Clube - ()

BRASIL: Carioca 1 Final Stages
20:30 - Resende - ()
Nova Iguacu - ()
21:00 - Madureira - ()
Fluminense - ()

BRASIL: Carioca 1 Final Stages
02:45 - Volta Redonda - ()
Flamengo - ()

BRASIL: Gaucho 1
02:45 - Internacional - ()
Cruzeiro RS - ()
02:45 - Juventude - ()
EC Sao Jose - ()
02:45 - Novo Hamburgo - ()
Veranopolis - ()
02:45 - Passo Fundo - ()
Brasil de Pelotas - ()
02:45 - Sao Paulo RS - ()
Gremio - ()
02:45 - Ypiranga Erechim - ()
Caxias - ()

BRASIL: Paranaense 1
02:45 - Londrina - ()
Coritiba - ()
02:45 - PSTC - ()
J. Malucelli - ()
02:45 - Parana - ()
Atletico-PR - ()
02:45 - Prudentopolis - ()
Cianorte PR - ()
02:45 - Rio Branco PR - ()
Foz do Iguacu - ()
02:45 - TCW - ()
Cascavel - ()

BRASIL: Catarinense 1 Second Round
00:30 - Criciuma - ()
Figueirense - ()

BRASIL: Catarinense 1 Second Round
01:30 - Atletico Tubarao - ()
Internacional SC - ()
01:30 - Metropolitano - ()
Almirante Barroso - ()
02:45 - Chapecoense - ()
Brusque - ()

BRASIL: Goiano 1
22:30 - Rio Verde GO - ()
Anapolis - ()
00:30 - Atletico GO - ()
Aparecidense - ()

BRASIL: Goiano 1
01:30 - CRAC - ()
Itumbiara - ()
02:45 - Goias - ()
Ipora - ()

BRASIL: Matogrossense 1st round
02:45 - Cuiaba - ()
Uniao Rondonopolis - ()
02:45 - Mixto - ()
Operario MT - ()

BRASIL: Capiaxaba
20:00 - Sao Mateus - ()
Itapemirim - ()
20:00 - Tupy - ()
Espirito - ()

BRASIL: Capiaxaba
01:15 - Desportiva ES - ()
Vitoria ES - ()
01:15 - Doze - ()
Linhares - ()

BRASIL: Alagoano
02:45 - CSA - ()
CEO - ()

BRASIL: Copa de Nordeste
00:15 - River - ()
Vitoria - ()

BRASIL: Copa de Nordeste
02:45 - Itabaiana - ()
Santa Cruz - ()
02:45 - Sergipe - ()
Bahia - ()

BRASIL: Potiguar 2nd phase
01:00 - Globo - ()
ABC Natal - ()

COLOMBIA: Apertura
01:00 - Atletico Nacional - ()
Santa Fe Bogota - ()
03:00 - Junior - ()
Millonarios - ()

PARAGUAY: Apertura
23:00 - Sportivo Luqueno - ()
Nacional Asuncion - ()
00:10 - Independiente FBC - ()
Rubio Nu - ()

PARAGUAY: Apertura
01:00 - Sportivo Trinidense - ()
Deportivo Capiata - ()
01:10 - Olimpia - ()
Libertad - ()

URUGUAY: Apertura
21:00 - Nacional M. - ()
River Plate FC - ()

PERU: Liguilla
22:30 Pst Univ. San Martin ? ()
Melgar ? ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales
10:30 FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 (2)
Blacktown City 3 (1)
11:30 FT Parramatta Eagles 2 (2)
Sydney U-21 5 (0)

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
09:30 FT Lake Macquarie 3 (1)
Valentine 0 (0)
09:30 FT Lambton Jaffas 2 (0)
Edgeworth Eagles 1 (0)

AUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League Queensland
10:45 FT Brisbane City U-20 7 (2)
Western Pride U-20 2 (2)
10:45 Pst Redlands United U-20 ? ()
Moreton U-20 ? ()

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies
15:00 - Orenburg - ()
Zenit Izhevsk - ()

INTERNATIONAL: Torneo de Viareggio Final Stages
16:00 HT Sassuolo U-19 1 (1)
Empoli U-19 2 (2)