Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 - Burghausen - ()
Greuther Furth II - ()
14:00 - Nurnberg II - ()
Schalding-Heining - ()
14:00 - Schweinfurt - ()
Bayern Hof - ()
14:00 - Unterhaching - ()
Garching - ()
17:00 - Seligenporten - ()
Bayern II - ()

SCOTLAND: League Cup Group Stage
16:00 - Airdrieonians - ()
Stenhousemuir - ()
16:00 - Annan Athletic - ()
Motherwell - ()
16:00 - Ayr United - ()
Edinburgh City - ()
16:00 - Clyde - ()
Berwick Rangers - ()
16:00 - Cowdenbeath - ()
Dunfermline - ()
16:00 - Dundee - ()
Dumbarton - ()
16:00 - East Fife - ()
Peterhead - ()
16:00 - Elgin City - ()
Brechin City - ()
16:00 - Hamilton - ()
St. Mirren - ()
16:00 - Inverness C.T - ()
Dundee United - ()
16:00 - Kilmarnock - ()
Greenock Morton - ()
16:00 - Montrose - ()
Alloa Athletic - ()
16:00 - Partick Thistle - ()
Queen of the South - ()
16:00 - Ross County - ()
Raith Rovers - ()
16:00 - St. Johnstone - ()
Falkirk - ()

BELGIUM: SuperCup
20:30 - Club Brugge - ()
Standard - ()

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga
16:00 - Rapid - ()
Ried - ()
18:30 - Altach - ()
Wolfsberger AC - ()
18:30 - Sturm - ()
Salzburg - ()

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Mitte
18:00 - Grieskirchen - ()
Vorwarts Steyr - ()
18:00 - Stadl-Paura - ()
Kalsdorf - ()
19:00 - Lafnitz - ()
Deutschlandsberger - ()

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
16:00 - Innsbruck-2 - ()
Hard - ()
18:00 - Altach-2 - ()
Worgl - ()
18:00 - Anif-Salzburg II - ()
Dornbirn - ()
18:00 - Austria Salzburg - ()
Seekirchen - ()
18:00 - Kufstein - ()
SV Grodig - ()
18:00 - Pinzgau Saalfelden - ()
St. Johann - ()
18:00 - SAK Klagenfurt - ()
Eugendorf - ()
18:00 - Schwaz - ()
Hohenems - ()

BELARUS: 1. Division
13:00 Pst Dnepr ? ()
Luch Minsk ? ()
13:00 - Gomelzheldortrans - ()
Lida - ()
13:00 - Orsha - ()
Khimik Sv. - ()
13:00 - Oshmyany - ()
Gomel - ()
13:00 - Smolevichy-STI - ()
FC Baranovichi - ()
13:00 - Smorgon - ()
Slonim - ()
13:00 - Tarpeda - ()
Zorka-BDU - ()

BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: Premier Liga
17:00 - Celik Zenica - ()
Metalleghe-BSI - ()
18:00 - Sloboda - ()
Olimpik Sarajevo - ()
20:30 - Zeljeznicar - ()
Sarajevo - ()

CROATIA: 1 HNL
19:00 - Slaven Belupo - ()
Cibalia - ()
21:00 - Inter-Zapresic - ()
Osijek - ()

DENMARK: Superliga
17:00 - Esbjerg - ()
FC Kobenhavn - ()

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
15:00 - JK Trans - ()
Kalev Sillamae - ()
18:00 - Tallinna Infonet - ()
Rakvere Tarvas - ()

ESTONIA: Esiliiga A
12:00 - Flora II - ()
FC Maardu - ()

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00 - SJK - ()
Lahti - ()

FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00 - Jaro - ()
KPV - ()

HUNGARY: Borsodi Liga
18:00 - Diosgyor - ()
Ujpest - ()
18:00 - Haladas - ()
Mezokovesdi SE - ()
20:30 - Honved - ()
Ferencvaros - ()

ICELAND: 1. Deild
15:00 - Leiknir F - ()
Selfoss - ()

IRELAND: Premier Division
20:30 - Longford - ()
Sligo Rovers - ()

IRELAND: 1 division
20:15 - Cobh Ramblers - ()
UCD - ()

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00 - Shakhter Karaganda - ()
Astana - ()

LATVIA: Virsliga
18:00 - FS Metta LU - ()
BFC Daugavpils - ()

LATVIA: 1.Liga
13:00 - Auda - ()
RTU - ()
16:00 - Staiceles Bebri - ()
Jekabpils SC - ()
16:00 - Tukums - ()
Valmiera - ()
17:00 - JDFS Alberts - ()
SK Babite - ()
17:00 - Saldus - ()
Smiltene - ()

LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:30 - Utenis Utena - ()
Zalgiris - ()

NORWAY: Eliteserien
15:30 - Rosenborg - ()
Haugesund - ()
18:00 - Molde - ()
Sparta Sarpsborg - ()

NORWAY: 2. Division Group 2
16:00 - Brattvag - ()
Byasen - ()
16:00 - Elverum - ()
Brumunddal - ()
16:00 - Gjovik-Lyn - ()
Strindheim - ()
16:00 - Nybergsund - ()
Ham-Kam - ()
16:00 - Tynset - ()
Stjordals-Blink - ()

NORWAY: 2. Division Group 3
16:00 - Egersund - ()
Vidar - ()
16:00 - Forde - ()
Fana - ()
16:00 - Frigg - ()
Sola - ()
16:00 - Fyllingsdalen - ()
Floro - ()
16:00 - Lysekloster - ()
Lorenskog - ()

POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00 - Jagiellonia - ()
Ruch Chorzow - ()
20:30 - Legia - ()
Slask - ()

POLAND: National cup
16:00 - Swit N D - ()
Wigry S - ()
16:30 - Legionovia - ()
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - ()
17:00 - KSZO Ostrowiec - ()
Pogon Siedlce - ()
17:00 - Kalisz - ()
Polonia Bytom - ()
17:00 - Rakow - ()
Chrobry Glogow - ()
17:00 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ()
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - ()
17:00 - Stargard - ()
Bytovia Bytow - ()
17:00 - Wda Swiecie - ()
Puszcza N. - ()
17:30 - Belchatow - ()
Miedz Legnica - ()
18:00 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg - ()
Chojniczanka - ()

RUSSIA: FNL
09:00 FT Luch-Energia 0 (0)
Fakel 2 (1)
11:00 1T SKA-Energia 0 ()
Khimki 0 ()
15:00 - Dinamo - ()
Neftekhimik - ()
15:00 - Zenit-2 - ()
Tyumen - ()
16:00 - FK Tambov - ()
Sibir - ()
16:00 - FK Tosno - ()
Mordovia - ()
17:00 - Spartak Moscow II - ()
Kuban - ()
17:00 - Volgar-Gazprom - ()
Shinnik - ()
17:30 - Spartak Nalchik - ()
Sokol - ()
18:00 - Baltica - ()
Yenisey - ()

RUSSIA: Supercup
18:00 - CSKA - ()
Zenit - ()

SERBIA: Super Liga
18:00 Pst Novi Pazar ? ()
Vojvodina ? ()
20:00 - FK Metalac - ()
Borac - ()
20:00 - Mladost Lucani - ()
Rad - ()
20:00 - Radnik Surdulica - ()
Javor - ()
20:00 - Vozdovac - ()
Spartak Subotica - ()

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga
19:00 - Podbrezova - ()
Spartak Myjava - ()
19:00 - Trencin - ()
Senica - ()
19:00 - Zilina - ()
Ruzomberok - ()

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
18:15 - Koper - ()
Aluminij - ()
20:15 - Radomlje - ()
Olimpija - ()

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
16:00 - Falkenberg - ()
Orebro - ()
16:00 - IFK Norrkoping - ()
Gefle - ()
16:00 - Malmo FF - ()
Kalmar - ()

SWEDEN: Superettan
16:00 - Degerfor - ()
Orgryte - ()
17:00 - Atvidaberg - ()
Ljungskile - ()
18:00 - Syrianska - ()
Frej - ()
19:00 - Dalkurd - ()
Varnamo - ()

SWITZERLAND: Super League
17:45 - Lugano - ()
Luzern - ()
20:00 - St. Gallen - ()
Young Boys - ()

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:00 - Schaffhausen - ()
Wil - ()
19:00 - Xamax - ()
Servette - ()

UKRAINE: Premier League
16:00 - Stal D - ()
Karpaty - ()
18:30 - Dynamo K. - ()
Oleksandria - ()
18:30 - Vorskla - ()
Chornomorets - ()

UKRAINE: Youth League
13:00 - Dnipro U-21 - ()
Volyn U-21 - ()
16:00 - Zorya U-21 - ()
Olimpik U-21 - ()

BRASIL: Serie A
21:00 - Corinthians - ()
Figueirense - ()
23:30 - Santa Cruz - ()
Coritiba - ()

BRASIL: Serie B
21:00 - Tupi - ()
Atletico GO - ()
21:00 - Vila Nova - ()
Ceara - ()
21:30 - Vasco - ()
Bragantino - ()
23:30 - Bahia - ()
Luverdense EC - ()

BRASIL: Serie B
02:00 - Londrina - ()
Sampaio Correa - ()
02:00 - Paysandu - ()
CRB Maceio - ()

CANADA: Soccer League
01:00 - Brantford Galaxy - ()
Ukraine United - ()
01:30 - Toronto Atomic - ()
York Region Shooters - ()

COLOMBIA: Clausura
21:00 - Rionegro Aguilas - ()
Boyaco Chico - ()
23:00 - Alianza Petrolera - ()
Atletico Bucaramanga - ()
00:00 - Pasto - ()
Junior - ()

COLOMBIA: Clausura
01:00 - Indep. Medellin - ()
Deportivo La Equidad - ()
03:00 - Fortaleza JS - ()
Atletico Nacional - ()

COSTA RICA: Invierno
03:30 - San Carlos - ()
CS Cartagines - ()
04:00 - LD Alajuelense - ()
Municipal Liberia - ()

MEXICO: Apertura
00:00 - Cruz Azul - ()
Pumas - ()
00:00 - Jaguares - ()
Pachuca - ()

MEXICO: Apertura
02:00 - Morelia - ()
Queretaro - ()
02:00 - Tigres - ()
Atlas - ()
02:06 - Leon - ()
Necaxa - ()
04:00 - America - ()
Toluca - ()
04:00 - Guadalajara - ()
Monterrey - ()

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso Apertura
05:05 FT Murcielagos 1 (0)
UAEM Potros 2 (0)
00:00 - Zacatepec - ()
Dorados - ()

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso Apertura
02:00 - Cafetaleros - ()
Juarez - ()
02:00 - Celaya - ()
Loros Universidad - ()
02:00 - Venados - ()
Alebrijes Oaxaca - ()
03:00 - Tampico Madero - ()
Lobos BUAP - ()

PARAGUAY: Clausura
23:00 - Cerro Porteno - ()
Generali Diaz - ()

PARAGUAY: Clausura
01:15 - Sol de America - ()
Libertad - ()

PERU: Primera Division Clausura
19:30 - Atletico Garcilaso - ()
Melgar - ()
22:00 - Sporting Cristal - ()
UTC Cajamarca - ()

PERU: Primera Division Clausura
03:00 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo - ()
Juan Aurich - ()

USA: Major League Soccer
05:00 FT Real Salt Lake 1 (0)
San Jose Earthquakes 1 (1)
21:30 - Portland Timbers - ()
Los Angeles Galaxy - ()

USA: Major League Soccer
01:30 - Columbus Crew - ()
Orlando City - ()
01:30 - Montreal Impact - ()
Philadelphia Union - ()
01:30 - New England Revolution - ()
Chicago Fire - ()
01:30 - Toronto FC - ()
D.C. United - ()
03:00 - Colorado Rapids - ()
Dallas - ()
03:30 - Houston Dynamo - ()
Vancouver Whitecaps - ()

USA: NASL Fall Season
23:00 - Jacksonville - ()
Ottawa Fury - ()

USA: NASL Fall Season
01:30 - FC Puerto Rico - ()
Rayo OKC - ()
01:30 - Indy Eleven - ()
FC Edmonton - ()
01:30 - Tampa Bay - ()
New York Cosmos - ()
02:00 - Minnesota United - ()
Fort Lauderdale Strikers - ()

VENEZUELA: Clausura
00:00 - Deportivo La Guaira - ()
Portuguesa FC - ()
00:00 - Estudiantes de Merida - ()
Carabobo - ()

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League
08:00 FT Albany Creek 2 (0)
Peninsula Power 1 (1)
10:00 2T Capalaba 1 (1)
Logan Lightning 1 (1)
10:00 HT Mitchelton 2 (2)
North Pine 0 (0)
10:30 1T Rochedale Rovers 2 ()
Univ. Queensland 0 ()

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League
08:00 - Queensland Lions - ()
Eastern Suburbs - ()
08:15 - Holland Park Hawks - ()
Ipswich Knights - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
06:00 Pst Melbourne Victory U-21 ? ()
South Melbourne ? ()
06:30 FT Avondale Heights 2 (1)
Port Melbourne 0 (0)
11:00 1T Hume City 0 ()
Green Gully Cavaliers 0 ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30 FT Adelaide City 2 (1)
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 (1)
07:30 FT Adelaide Raiders 0 (0)
Campbelltown City 2 (0)
07:30 FT Croydon Kings 1 (0)
South Adelaide 0 (0)
07:30 FT West Adelaide 2 (0)
West Torrens Birkalla 4 (1)
11:30 - Adelaide Olympic - ()
MetroStars - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
09:00 2T Brisbane Roar U-21 0 (0)
FNQ Bulls 1 (1)
10:30 1T Brisbane City 0 ()
Northern Fury 0 ()
10:30 1T Moreton 0 ()
Olympic FC 0 ()
10:30 1T SWQ Thunder 0 ()
Gold Coast Stars 2 ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
06:00 - Sunshine Coast Fire - ()
Brisbane Strikers - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales
10:30 1T Sutherland Shark 0 ()
Wolves FC 0 ()
11:00 - Parramatta Eagles - ()
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales
07:00 - Blacktown City - ()
Rockdale City Suns - ()
07:00 - Manly United FC - ()
Blacktown Spartans - ()
07:00 - Sydney Olympic - ()
Hakoah Sydney City - ()
08:00 - Sydney United - ()
APIA Tigers - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30 FT Lambton Jaffas 1 (1)
Maitland 4 (3)
06:45 NIY Edgeworth Eagles - ()
Valentine - ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30 - Broadmeadow Magic - ()
Hamilton Olympic - ()
06:30 - Newcastle Jets U21 - ()
Adamstown Rosebuds - ()
06:30 - Weston Bears - ()
Charlestown City - ()

CHINA: Super League
09:30 2T Yanbian Changbaishan 3 (2)
Guangzou R F 1 (0)
13:35 - Hangzhou Greentown - ()
Tianjin Taida - ()
13:35 - Liaoning Yuandong - ()
Shanghai SIPG - ()

CHINA: League 1
13:00 - Dalian Yifang - ()
Dalian Transcendence - ()
13:00 - Xinjiang Tianshan - ()
Qingdao Huanghai - ()
13:35 - Nei Mongol - ()
Beijing Renhe - ()
13:35 - Wuhan Zall - ()
Shenzhen FC - ()

JAPAN: J-League: 2nd Stage
11:00 1T Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 ()
Ventforet Kofu 0 ()
11:30 - Kashima Antlers - ()
Urawa Red Diamonds - ()
11:30 - Kawasaki Frontale - ()
F.C.Tokyo - ()
12:00 - Avispa Fukuoka - ()
Sagan Tosu - ()
12:00 - Kashiwa Reysol - ()
Gamba Osaka - ()
12:00 - Omiya Ardija - ()
Albirex Niigata - ()
12:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - ()
Vissel Kobe - ()
12:00 - Vegalta Sendai - ()
Shonan Bellmare - ()
12:00 - Yokohama F. Marinos - ()
Jubilo Iwata - ()

THAILAND: Premier League
13:00 - Osotspa - ()
Sukhothai - ()
13:00 - Ratchaburi - ()
Navy - ()
14:00 - Chainat - ()
Suphanburi - ()
14:00 - Muang Thong United - ()
Buriram United - ()
15:00 - BEC Tero Sasana - ()
Bangkok United - ()

KOREA REP.: K-League
12:00 - Jeonnam Dragons - ()
Suwon Bluewings - ()
12:00 - Pohang Steelers - ()
Incheon United - ()
12:00 - Sangju Sangmu - ()
Gwangju Sangmu - ()

VIETNAM: V-League
12:00 - Can Tho - ()
Saigon - ()
12:00 - Sanna Khanh Hoa - ()
Dong Thap Cao Lanh - ()

UZBEKISTAN: PFL
12:00 Pst Bunyodkor ? ()
Obod ? ()

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies
10:00 NIY Caen - ()
Les Herbiers - ()
11:00 - Bohemians 1905 - ()
Pardubice - ()
11:00 1T Melbourne Victory 0 ()
Juventus 0 ()
12:00 - Odra Opole - ()
Rozwoj Katowice - ()
13:00 - Roda - ()
Fleetwood T. - ()
13:00 - Rubin - ()
Norwich - ()
13:00 - Stuttgart - ()
Brno - ()
14:00 - Auerbach - ()
Zwickau - ()
14:00 - Hoffenheim - ()
Oostende - ()
14:00 - Stuttgarter Kickers - ()
Sandhausen - ()
14:00 - Viktoria Koln - ()
Steinbach - ()
14:30 - Heracles Almelo - ()
Cordoba - ()
14:30 - Kr. Sovetov - ()
Kortrijk - ()
14:30 - York City - ()
Bolton - ()
15:00 - Anzhi - ()
Watford - ()
15:00 - Bangor City - ()
Warrenpoint Town - ()
15:00 - Hallescher FC - ()
Hannover - ()
15:00 - Luton - ()
Brighton - ()
15:00 - Werder - ()
1860 Munchen - ()
15:30 - AZ - ()
Hertha - ()
15:30 - Carl Zeiss Jena - ()
Uerdingen - ()
15:30 - Energie - ()
Union Berlin - ()
15:30 - Groningen - ()
Emmen - ()
15:30 - Ingolstadt - ()
Dynamo Dresden - ()
15:30 - Nitra - ()
Prostejov - ()
15:30 - Osnabruck - ()
Cardiff City - ()
15:30 - RB Leipzig - ()
Viktoria Berlin - ()
15:30 - Vitesse - ()
Porto - ()
16:00 - Aldershot - ()
MK Dons - ()
16:00 - Barnet - ()
Gillingham - ()
16:00 - Barnsley - ()
Everton - ()
16:00 - Blackpool - ()
Blackburn - ()
16:00 - Bradford - ()
Burnley - ()
16:00 - Brentford - ()
Kaiserslautern - ()
16:00 - Bristol City - ()
Swansea - ()
16:00 - Cambridge United - ()
Ipswich Town - ()
16:00 - Chelmsford - ()
Colchester - ()
16:00 - Crawley Town - ()
Millwall - ()
16:00 - Gosport Borough - ()
Bognor Regis - ()
16:00 - Grimsby - ()
Sheffield Utd - ()
16:00 - Halifax - ()
Morecambe - ()
16:00 - Helmond Sport - ()
Excelsior M. - ()
16:00 - Ilkeston - ()
Chesterfield - ()
16:00 - Inter-Zapresic - ()
Al Nasr Riyadh - ()
16:00 - Leyton Orient - ()
Charlton Athletic - ()
16:00 - Livingston - ()
Hartlepool - ()
16:00 - Maidstone United - ()
Concord Rangers - ()
16:00 - Nantwich - ()
Macclesfield Town - ()
16:00 - Notts County - ()
Nott. Forest - ()
16:00 - Peterborough United - ()
Leeds - ()
16:00 - Port Vale - ()
Wolves - ()
16:00 - Portsmouth - ()
Bournemouth - ()
16:00 - Preston NE - ()
Stoke City - ()
16:00 - Rapperswil - ()
Kriens - ()
16:00 - Regensburg - ()
Bochum - ()
16:00 - Rochdale - ()
Wigan - ()
16:00 - Rotherham - ()
Sunderland - ()
16:00 - Scunthorpe Utd - ()
Hull City - ()
16:00 - Solihull Moors - ()
Shrewsbury - ()
16:00 - Stafford Rangers - ()
Boston U. - ()
16:00 - Stalybridge - ()
Accrington Stanley - ()
16:00 - Teplice - ()
Sokolov - ()
16:00 - Walsall - ()
Derby County - ()
16:00 - Wehen - ()
Eintracht Frankfurt - ()
16:00 - Wimbledon - ()
Reading - ()
16:00 - Znojmo - ()
Gornik Zabrze - ()
16:30 - Evian Thonon Gaillard - ()
Bastia - ()
16:30 - Lokeren - ()
Newcastle - ()
16:45 - Cardiff City - ()
St. Pauli - ()
17:00 - ADO Den Haag - ()
Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - ()
17:00 - Aalen - ()
Wurzburger Kickers - ()
17:00 - CSKA Sofia - ()
Udinese - ()
17:00 - Freamunde - ()
Guimaraes - ()
17:00 - Montana - ()
Xanthi - ()
17:00 - Olomouc - ()
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - ()
17:00 - Paris FC - ()
Le Havre - ()
17:00 - RKC - ()
Den Bosch - ()
17:00 - Sint-Truiden - ()
Mallorca - ()
17:00 - Taborsko - ()
Pribram - ()
17:00 - West Ham - ()
Karlsruher - ()
17:00 - Zlin - ()
Frydek Mistek - ()
17:00 - Zulte-Waregem - ()
NEC - ()
17:30 - Augsburg - ()
Sparta Rotterdam - ()
17:30 - Brescia - ()
Hapoel Haifa - ()
17:30 - Chievo - ()
Virtus Entella - ()
17:30 - Fiorentina - ()
Panaitolikos - ()
17:30 - Landshut - ()
Bayern - ()
17:30 - Lazio - ()
Spal - ()
17:30 - Terek - ()
Bologna - ()
17:30 - Tom - ()
Jagodina - ()
18:00 - Lierse - ()
Eindhoven - ()
18:00 - Mannheim - ()
Braunschweig - ()
18:00 - PSV - ()
West Brom - ()
18:00 - Sp. Covilha - ()
Setubal - ()
18:00 - Stevenage - ()
Brighton - ()
18:30 - Arminia Bielefeld - ()
Cologne - ()
18:30 - Bordeaux - ()
Athletic - ()
18:30 - Celtic - ()
Leicester City - ()
18:30 - Rennes - ()
Angers - ()
18:45 - Rayo Vallecano - ()
Villarreal II - ()
19:00 - Alaves - ()
Huesca - ()
19:00 - Ferrol - ()
Lugo - ()
19:00 - Go Ahead Eagles - ()
Achilles 29 - ()
19:00 - Heerenveen - ()
Genclerbirligi - ()
19:00 - Nantes - ()
Aston Villa - ()
19:00 - Numancia - ()
Atletico Madrid - ()
19:00 - Penafiel - ()
Moreirense - ()
19:00 - Zwolle - ()
Southampton - ()
19:30 - Boavista - ()
Guimaraes - ()
19:30 - Bocholt - ()
Lommel United - ()
19:30 - Burgos - ()
Mirandes - ()
19:30 - Familcao - ()
Tondela - ()
19:30 - Oud-Heverlee - ()
Westerlo - ()
19:30 - Real Sociedad - ()
Villarreal - ()
19:30 - Rio Ave - ()
Sporting Gijon - ()
20:00 - Feyenoord - ()
Valencia - ()
21:00 - Betis - ()
Fulham - ()
21:00 - Nacional M. - ()
Celta - ()
21:00 - Sporting - ()
Lyon - ()
21:30 - Gil Vicente - ()
Uniao Madeira - ()

ENGLAND: Super League 2 - Women
19:00 - Bristol Academy W - ()
London Bees W - ()

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Women
11:00 1T Tallinna Kalev W 0 ()
Flora W 0 ()
13:00 - 10 Premium W - ()
Tammeka W - ()
13:00 - Levadia W - ()
Nomme Kalju W - ()
13:00 - Parnu W - ()
Noortekoondis W - ()

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Women
12:00 - PK-35 W - ()
ONS W - ()
15:00 - Ilves W - ()
Pallokissat W - ()
15:00 - TPS W - ()
Honka W - ()
15:00 - TiPS W - ()
Nice Futis W - ()
15:30 - Aland United W - ()
HJK Helsinki W - ()

RUSSIA: Supreme Divison - Women
13:00 - CSKA W - ()
Rossiyanka W - ()
13:00 - Kubanochka W - ()
Ryazan W - ()
13:00 - Zvezda W - ()
Chertanovo W - ()

USA: NWSL - Women
01:00 - Sky Blue W - ()
Washington Spirit W - ()
01:00 - Western New York W - ()
Kansas City W - ()
02:00 - Chicago Red Stars W - ()
Houston Dash W - ()
04:00 - Seattle Reign W - ()
Orlando Pride W - ()