Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

FIFA CONFEDERATIONS CUP: Semifinal
20:00 Pen Portugal 0 (0)
Chile 0 (0)

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: First qualifying round
20:45 FT Linfield FC 1 (0)
La Fiorita 0 (0)

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30 FT JaPS 1 (0)
Klubi 04 2 (1)

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup
17:00 FT Zimbabwe 0 (0)
Madagascar 0 (0)
19:30 FT Seychelles 1 (0)
Mozambique 2 (0)

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild - Women
21:15 FT Grindavik W 2 (0)
Fylkir W 1 (0)

NORWAY: Toppserien - Women
17:00 FT Trondheims-Orn W 0 (0)
Roa W 0 (0)
18:00 FT Arna-Bjornar W 3 (0)
Klepp W 1 (1)
18:00 FT Kolbotn W 2 (0)
Medkila W 0 (0)
18:00 FT Sandviken W 0 (0)
Avaldsnes W 1 (1)
18:00 FT Valerenga W 2 (0)
Grand Bodo W 0 (0)

POLAND: Central Youth League Playoff
17:00 FT Pogon Szczecin U-19 2 (2)
Legia U-19 1 (0)

SWEDEN: Damallsvenskan - Women
19:00 FT Djurgarden W 1 (0)
Orebro W 2 (1)

SWEDEN: Division 1 Norra
19:30 FT Lulea 0 (0)
Nykoping 2 (1)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Norra Gotaland
19:00 FT Lidkoping 1 (0)
Skoftebyn 2 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Norra Svealand
19:30 FT Aspudden-Tellus 3 (2)
Lidingo 1 (1)
19:30 FT Habo 1 (1)
Karlberg 2 (1)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Norrland
19:00 FT IFK Timra 2 (2)
Skelleftea 2 (1)
19:00 FT Taftea 2 (0)
Anundsjo 2 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Sodra Sveland
19:00 FT Boo FK 0 (0)
Orebro Syrianska 0 (0)
19:00 FT Varmbols 1 (1)
Huddinge 0 (0)
19:30 FT Sodertalje 1 (1)
Varmdo 4 (1)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
19:00 FT Torslanda 1 (1)
Savedalen 2 (0)
19:30 FT Hoganas 0 (0)
Tenhult 0 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
19:00 FT IFK Malmo 2 (2)
Hassleholms 3 (1)
19:00 FT Kvarnby 2 (1)
Asarum 0 (0)

JAPAN: J-League Cup
12:00 FT Consadole Sapporo 0 (0)
Cerezo Osaka 2 (1)
12:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 (0)
F.C.Tokyo 1 (1)

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
16:00 FT Aktobe 0 (0)
Shakhter Karaganda 1 (0)

KOREA REP.: K-League
12:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 2 (1)
FC Seoul 2 (1)
12:00 FT Sangju Sangmu 0 (0)
Ulsan Hyundai 0 (0)
12:30 FT Daegu FC 0 (0)
Suwon Bluewings 3 (1)
12:30 FT Gangwon FC 2 (0)
Gwangju Sangmu 2 (1)
12:30 FT Pohang Steelers 1 (0)
Jeonbuk Motors 3 (2)
13:00 FT Jeju United 1 (1)
Incheon United 1 (0)

SINGAPORE: S.League
13:30 Pst Balestier Khalsa ? ()
Brunei DPMM ? ()
13:30 FT Young Lions 0 (0)
Warriors 0 (0)

THAILAND: Premier League
12:45 FT BEC Tero Sasana 3 (3)
Samut Prakan 1 (0)
12:45 FT Pattaya United 3 (1)
Nakhon Ratchasima 1 (1)
13:00 FT Bangkok United 3 (2)
Ubon UMT 2 (0)
13:00 FT Buriram United 2 (2)
Thai Honda 0 (0)
14:00 FT Muang Thong United 3 (0)
Chonburi FC 1 (1)
14:00 FT Navy 2 (0)
Thai Port 2 (2)
14:00 FT Ratchaburi 1 (1)
Bangkok Glass 0 (0)
15:00 FT Sukhothai 2 (1)
Sisaket 1 (0)
15:00 FT Suphanburi 1 (0)
Chiangrai United 2 (1)

VIETNAM: V-League
12:00 FT Can Tho 3 (2)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 (0)
12:00 FT Da Nang 2 (0)
HP Ha Noi 2 (0)
12:00 FT Hai Phong 3 (0)
Long An Tan An 2 (1)
12:00 FT Quang Nam 3 (0)
Song Lam Nghe An Vinh 3 (2)
12:30 FT CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 0 (0)
Thanh Hoa 0 (0)
13:00 FT Binh Duong 1 (0)
Saigon 3 (1)
13:00 FT Than Quang Ninh 2 (1)
Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 (1)

NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00 FT ABS 1 (0)
Kano Pillars FC 1 (0)
17:00 FT Enugu Rangers 0 (0)
Ifeanyi Uba 0 (0)
17:00 FT Enyimba Aba 4 (0)
El Kanemi Warriors 0 (0)
17:00 FT Gombe United 2 (0)
Abia Warriors 1 (0)
17:00 FT Katsina United 1 (0)
Niger Tornadoes 0 (0)
17:00 FT MFM 2 (1)
Sunshine Stars 1 (0)
17:00 FT Plateau United 1 (0)
Nasarawa United 0 (0)
17:00 FT Remo Stars 2 (0)
Akwa United 2 (0)
17:00 FT Wikki Tourist 1 (0)
Lobi Stars 0 (0)

USA: US Open Cup
00:30 FT Houston Dynamo 0 (0)
Sporting KC 2 (0)

USA: US Open Cup
01:30 FT Miami FC Blues 3 (1)
Atlanta Silverbacks 2 (1)
01:30 FT New England Revolution 2 (1)
D.C. United 1 (1)
02:00 ET FC Cincinnati 0 (0)
Chicago Fire 0 (0)
02:00 ET New York Red Bulls 1 (1)
Philadelphia Union 1 (0)
04:30 FT Los Angeles Galaxy 2 (0)
Sacramento Republic 0 (0)
04:30 FT San Jose Earthquakes 2 (1)
Seattle Sounders 1 (0)

USA: NWSL - Women
01:00 FT Sky Blue W 2 (1)
Orlando Pride W 3 (1)
02:30 FT Houston Dash W 0 (0)
Boston Breakers W 0 (0)
04:00 FT Portland Thorns W 3 (2)
Kansas City W 0 (0)
04:30 FT Seattle Reign W 2 (0)
Chicago Red Stars W 1 (1)

BOLIVIA: Clausura
02:30 FT Bolivar 1 (0)
Oriente Petrolero 0 (0)

BOLIVIA: Apertura
21:00 FT Guabira 3 (0)
Real Potosi 1 (1)

BOLIVIA: Apertura
02:30 FT Blooming 4 (1)
The Strongest 1 (0)

BRASIL: National Cup
00:30 FT Gremio 4 (3)
Atletico-PR 0 (0)

BRASIL: National Cup
02:45 FT Flamengo 2 (1)
Santos 0 (0)
02:45 FT Palmeiras 3 (0)
Cruzeiro 3 (3)

COLOMBIA: National cup
02:00 FT CD Jaguares 0 (0)
Junior 1 (0)

CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana
00:15 FT Defensa y Justicia 1 (0)
Chapecoense 0 (0)

CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana
02:45 FT Patriotas 1 (1)
Corinthians 1 (0)

ECUADOR: Serie A Primera Etapa
02:45 FT Barcelona Guayaquil 2 (1)
Emelec 1 (0)

PERU: Primera Division Apertura
22:30 FT Univ. San Martin 1 (1)
Sport Rosario 1 (0)

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
11:30 Pst Lake Macquarie ? ()
Charlestown City ? ()

AUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League Queensland
11:00 FT Brisbane Strikers U-20 4 (0)
Brisbane City U-20 3 (0)
11:00 FT Redlands United U-20 2 (0)
Western Pride U-20 7 (0)
12:30 FT Moreton U-20 0 (0)
Olympic U-20 3 (2)

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies
10:00 FT Sokol 2 (1)
Mordovia 2 (1)
10:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 (1)
GKS Tychy 71 1 (0)
11:00 FT FC Vlasim 1 (1)
Bohemians 1905 3 (3)
11:00 FT Jablonec 2 (1)
Zizkov 0 (0)
13:00 FT FC Nordsjaelland 0 (0)
Nykobing 0 (0)
14:30 FT Chernomorets 3 (0)
Druzhba Maykop 2 (0)
14:30 FT Dynamo-2 Moscow 0 (0)
FC Chayka 4 (1)
14:50 FT Mashuk-KMV 1 (0)
Volga-Olimpiets 3 (1)
16:00 FT Shinnik 0 (0)
Luch-Energia 0 (0)
16:00 FT Zlin 1 (1)
Zlate Moravce 2 (1)
17:00 FT Cracovia 2 (1)
Karvina 2 (1)
17:00 FT Karpaty 1 (0)
Puszcza N. 0 (0)
17:00 FT Olomouc 1 (0)
Spartak Trnava 3 (1)
17:00 FT Paks 0 (0)
Honved 1 (0)
17:00 FT Plzen 8 (4)
Usti nad Labem 1 (1)
17:00 FT Skalica 1 (0)
Opava 2 (1)
17:00 FT Slavia Praha 0 (0)
Budejovice 0 (0)
17:00 FT Teplice 3 (1)
Taborsko 1 (1)
17:00 FT USK Anif 0 (0)
1860 Munchen 3 (3)
17:00 FT Wisla Krakow 1 (0)
Rakow 2 (2)
17:00 FT Wisla Plock 1 (0)
Gornik Leczna 0 (0)
17:00 FT Znojmo 1 (0)
Slovacko 4 (0)
17:30 FT Armavir 5 (2)
Dinamo Stavropol 0 (0)
17:30 FT Naestved 1 (0)
Brondby 2 (2)
18:00 FT Admira 3 (0)
Gyirmot 1 (0)
18:00 FT Afips 2 (1)
Biolog-Novokub. 1 (0)
18:00 FT Amkar 3 (0)
Triglav 0 (0)
18:00 FT Austria V 1 (0)
Rubin 1 (0)
18:00 FT Balmazujvaros 2 (1)
Bekescsaba 3 (2)
18:00 FT Brezice 0 (0)
Celje 2 (1)
18:00 FT Cukaricki 1 (0)
Kr. Sovetov 5 (2)
18:00 FT Dinamo 1 (0)
Qarabag 0 (0)
18:00 FT Dynamo Dresden 5 (4)
Viktoria Berlin 1 (1)
18:00 FT Gornik Zabrze 0 (0)
Trinec 2 (2)
18:00 FT Ludogorets 1 (0)
Universitatea Craiova 0 (0)
18:00 FT Maribor 2 (0)
Dinamo B 1 (0)
18:00 FT Mattersburg 1 (0)
Vardar 0 (0)
18:00 FT NK Istra 1961 1 (0)
Anzhi 1 (1)
18:00 FT Vorskla 1 (1)
Voluntari 1 (0)
18:30 FT Astoria Walldorf 1 (0)
Wehen 0 (0)
18:30 FT Blau-Weis Linz 0 (0)
Celtic 1 (0)
18:30 FT Karlsruher 5 (3)
Pirmasens 2 (1)
18:30 FT Salzburg 1 (1)
Terek 1 (0)
18:30 FT Schweinfurt 3 (0)
Nurnberg II 4 (2)
18:30 FT St. Gallen 5 (2)
Austria Lustenau 0 (0)
18:30 FT Steinbach 1 (0)
Siegen 2 (1)
18:30 FT Traiskirchen 4 (3)
Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
19:00 FT Gonsenheim 2 (1)
Mainz 05 II 3 (3)
19:00 FT Luzern 3 (1)
Kriens 3 (2)
19:00 FT Oudenaarde 0 (0)
Club Brugge 6 (3)
19:00 FT Wurzburger Kickers 3 (1)
Seligenporten 1 (0)
19:30 FT Bornem 0 (0)
Waasland-Beveren 5 (2)
19:30 FT Schaffhausen 1 (1)
YF Juventus 1 (1)

WORLD: INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
03:00 FT Mexico 1 (1)
Ghana 0 (0)